RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Las Vegas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
you RUN the place
6500 East Sahara Avenue, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89142, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (12 articles)
2012 - (18 articles)
2013 - (14 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
All
9
2014 Results - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 6th 2014, 12:04am
2014 Results - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships
Oct 31st 2014, 12:28am
2014 Southern Nevada Regional XC Entries
Oct 26th 2014, 4:28am
2014 Results - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals
Oct 25th 2014, 8:07pm
2014 Results - Falcon XC Invitational
Sep 27th 2014, 8:17pm
2014 Results - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
Sep 6th 2014, 7:57pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals
Published by
DyeStatNV.com
Oct 25th 2014, 8:07pm
Comments
Southern Nevada XC Division Finals
- Oct 17, 2014
TBA, NV, US
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andre Agassi
Arbor View
Basic
Bishop Gorman
Bonanza
Boulder City
Canyon Springs
Centennial
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Clark
Coral Academy
Coronado
Del Sol
Desert Oasis
Desert Pines
Durango
Eldorado
Faith Lutheran
Foothill
Green Valley
Green Valley Christian
Indian Springs
Las Vegas
Legacy
Liberty
Lincoln County
Moapa Valley
Mojave
Pahrump Valley
Rancho
SECTA
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Vista
Silverado
Spring Valley
Sunrise Mountain
The Adelson School
Trinity International
Valley
Virgin Valley
Men:
5k D1A Sunrise
|
5k D1A Sunset
|
5k D3/4
|
5k JV
|
5k NE
|
5k NW
|
5k SE
|
5k SW
Women:
5k D1A Sunrise
|
5k D1A Sunset
|
5k D3/4
|
5k JV
|
5k NE
|
5k NW
|
5k SE
|
5k SW
Mens 5k D1A Sunrise
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Meyer, Garrett
SECTA
16:33.5
2
Mohamed, Abdirahman
Desert Pines
17:02.4
3
Parks, Davian
SECTA
17:47.2
4
Rappleye, Ty
Virgin Valley
18:03.1
5
Campbell, Tyler
Boulder City
18:20.2
6
Terranova, Michael
Chaparral
18:43.8
7
Selinger, Joren
Boulder City
18:44.4
8
Buckner, Chance
Del Sol
18:44.7
9
Brill, Nathaniel
Moapa Valley
18:49.0
10
Myers, Ryan
SECTA
18:55.2
11
Smith, Ty
Virgin Valley
19:02.5
12
Fuentes, Jose
SECTA
19:09.2
13
Pena, Michael
SECTA
19:15.3
14
Bullerwell, Shawn
Sunrise Mountain
19:20.7
15
Smith, Broc
Virgin Valley
19:29.6
16
Redd, JR
Moapa Valley
19:30.0
17
Stojanovich, Austin
Chaparral
19:30.3
18
Aguilar, Brandon
SECTA
19:30.9
19
Zinsky, Jacob
Virgin Valley
19:32.6
20
Dominguez, Juan
Virgin Valley
19:34.1
21
Montero, Josue
Desert Pines
19:35.9
22
Hall, Stuart
Del Sol
19:36.2
23
Troncoso, Bruce
SECTA
19:36.7
24
Brandt, Nolan
Chaparral
19:40.9
25
Vargas, Christopher
Del Sol
19:51.5
26
Acundo, Marcos
Del Sol
20:56.3
27
Gomez, Bernardo
Desert Pines
20:56.6
28
Shamo, Caleb
Boulder City
21:06.0
29
Landini, Taylor
Moapa Valley
21:17.7
30
Baird, Jacob
Virgin Valley
21:18.8
31
Molinet, Enrique
Chaparral
21:20.7
32
Payro, Julio
Desert Pines
21:29.4
33
Castellanos, Joshua
Desert Pines
21:35.5
34
McBrayer, Jarrett
Del Sol
21:52.5
35
Virrueta, Gustavo
Chaparral
22:19.5
36
Goodfellow, Dawson
Boulder City
22:33.2
37
Krehbiel, Austin
Sunrise Mountain
22:43.1
38
Embro, James
Boulder City
22:59.9
39
Bates, Daron
Del Sol
23:14.9
40
Padilla, Josh
Del Sol
23:23.3
41
Quidlat, Justin
Chaparral
23:45.4
42
Moreno, Eric
Sunrise Mountain
25:17.9
43
Mortensen, Logan
Moapa Valley
26:00.0
44
Chugg, Nathan
Boulder City
28:49.3
Mens 5k D1A Sunset
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wood, Chase
Faith Lutheran
16:30.4
2
Hunt, Austin
Faith Lutheran
17:00.7
3
Odegard, Bryce
Pahrump Valley
17:19.5
4
Shiferaw, Yoseph
Clark
17:20.0
5
Thomas, Steven
Sierra Vista
17:42.7
6
Fre, Flimon
Clark
17:45.3
7
Pereira, Johnathan
Faith Lutheran
17:51.7
8
Palmer, Brendan
Clark
17:56.4
9
Kirk, Harrison
Clark
17:56.7
10
Bennion, Charles
Clark
18:02.4
11
Ghadery, Koby
Faith Lutheran
18:02.7
12
Scott, Alex
Faith Lutheran
18:05.8
13
Thornock, Cody
Clark
18:21.0
14
Jones, Liam
Clark
18:28.0
15
Barrios, Carlos
Mojave
18:34.3
16
Vellinga, Marcus
Cheyenne
18:43.4
17
Tornello, Ian
Faith Lutheran
18:48.1
18
Williams, Jonathan
Faith Lutheran
18:52.7
19
Sonerholm, Layron
Pahrump Valley
18:55.8
20
Thomas, Spencer
Spring Valley
19:48.2
21
Moreno, Adrian
Mojave
19:50.1
22
Lutes, Kyle
Spring Valley
19:55.7
23
Thelaner, Stephen
Pahrump Valley
20:22.9
24
Batoon, Dylan
Sierra Vista
20:32.7
25
Adams, Morgan
Pahrump Valley
20:57.7
26
Childs, Michael
Mojave
21:00.0
27
McDonald, James
Spring Valley
21:14.9
28
Zarabozo, Joseph
Pahrump Valley
21:15.8
29
Iwinski, Nicholas
Pahrump Valley
21:32.1
30
Warren, Wesley
Pahrump Valley
21:55.9
31
Eckersley, Devan
Sierra Vista
22:03.3
32
Mar, Max
Sierra Vista
22:06.5
33
Baker, Keith
Cheyenne
22:14.8
34
Mota, Dominic
Mojave
22:43.2
35
Tujillo, Victor
Cheyenne
23:16.4
36
Giebler, Adreyon
Cheyenne
23:20.9
37
Downey, Jackson
Spring Valley
23:30.3
38
Perra, Anthony
Spring Valley
23:36.6
39
Light, Yukon
Sierra Vista
24:31.3
40
Downey, Justin
Spring Valley
24:35.9
41
Davis, Jadon
Mojave
25:15.8
42
Wilson, William
Sierra Vista
27:03.7
Mens 5k D3/4
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zanghi, Cutty
The Adelson Scho
17:46.0
2
Gomez, Alex
Lincoln County
20:28.8
3
Elharrar, Ben
The Adelson Scho
20:34.0
4
Harris, Ronald
Andre Agassi
20:34.6
5
Scott, Wolf
Coral Academy
20:55.9
6
Winters, Michael
Lincoln County
20:57.1
7
Hagan, Miles
The Adelson Scho
21:07.8
8
Culverwell, Ben
Lincoln County
21:10.0
9
Alejandro, Evan
Coral Academy
21:58.6
10
Christensen, Carlin
Lincoln County
22:36.7
11
Schwartz, Aaron
The Adelson Scho
22:38.8
12
Frehner, Tyler
Lincoln County
22:50.8
13
Van Horn, Zachary
Coral Academy
23:24.3
14
Moreno, Javier
Andre Agassi
24:08.6
15
Padayao, Calvin
Andre Agassi
24:36.2
16
Gonzalez, Luis
Andre Agassi
24:51.5
17
Nino, Jeffrey
Coral Academy
25:36.9
18
Freeth, Garrett
Coral Academy
26:21.6
19
Chavez, Derek
Indian Springs
26:32.2
20
Frias, Sebastian
Coral Academy
28:50.1
21
Pinon, Isaias
Andre Agassi
29:49.7
22
Seaver, Alex
Indian Springs
30:14.4
23
Scott, Gabe
Indian Springs
32:12.0
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lipschultz, Evan
Basic
18:13.1
2
Bowler, Mark
Green Valley
18:25.0
3
Coronado, Wesley
Green Valley
18:25.8
4
Wolford, Brian
Coronado
18:26.2
5
Candelaria, Matthew
Coronado
18:33.1
6
Jordano, Robbie
Coronado
18:37.5
7
Collins, Nathan
Coronado
18:50.4
8
Ramirez, Brandon
Coronado
18:54.8
9
Degutes, Brett
Foothill
18:56.1
10
Vereen, Mitchel
Green Valley
18:57.2
11
McNinch, Ryan
Green Valley
18:57.9
12
Aguilar Espinosa, Omar
Silverado
19:03.6
13
Aguirre, Andrew
Silverado
19:06.8
14
Schoeffel, Dakota
Green Valley
19:07.1
15
Herbert, Pearce
Green Valley
19:10.3
16
Pearson, Sawyer
Faith Lutheran
19:11.8
17
Braverman, Jake
Green Valley
19:14.9
18
Jackson, Ian
Arbor View
19:15.7
19
Lopez, Shea
Basic
19:17.9
20
Tice, Micah
Rancho
19:22.4
21
Lee, Connor
Basic
19:24.3
22
Pargas, Pierce
Coronado
19:25.0
23
Stebbins, Jordan
Rancho
19:28.4
24
Martin, Andy
Centennial
19:28.7
25
Hernandez, Roberto
Arbor View
19:30.1
26
Barnes, Cameron
Arbor View
19:30.5
27
Bassett, Alec
Arbor View
19:31.0
28
Goldberg, Max
Coronado
19:33.6
29
Dittrich, Daniel
Centennial
19:34.5
30
Kulin, Tyler
Shadow Ridge
19:35.1
31
Meneses, Elias
Arbor View
19:45.7
32
Schuler, Todd
Arbor View
19:47.6
33
VanBuskirk, Kade
Shadow Ridge
19:48.1
34
Demdemyanos, Melekte
Clark
19:49.4
35
Bisacky, Frankie
Durango
19:50.2
36
Sherman, Nolan
Shadow Ridge
19:51.0
37
McCormick, Brandon
Faith Lutheran
19:53.2
38
Menger, Conner
Centennial
19:55.1
39
Munguia, Uriel
SECTA
19:56.5
40
Severin, David
Bishop Gorman
19:58.0
41
Conaway, Tim
Coronado
19:58.2
42
Gilmore, Josh
Desert Oasis
19:59.5
43
Wright, James
Arbor View
20:00.6
44
Barton, Matt
Green Valley
20:07.9
45
Halog, Nico
Arbor View
20:08.2
46
Bottoms, Nicholas
Foothill
20:10.4
47
Robison, Tyler
Shadow Ridge
20:11.5
48
Johnson, Haden
Centennial
20:12.3
49
Martinez, Antonio
Shadow Ridge
20:12.9
50
Flynn, Kanoa
Faith Lutheran
20:14.2
51
Lourenco, James
Arbor View
20:14.6
52
Clarke, Matthew
SECTA
20:15.6
53
Garcia, Angel
Shadow Ridge
20:18.1
54
Brown, Riley
Liberty
20:18.6
55
Gonzalez, John
Las Vegas
20:19.0
56
Depaulis, Garrett
Coronado
20:19.8
57
Quitano, Nicolas
Shadow Ridge
20:23.2
58
Ekanger, Austin
Coronado
20:26.6
59
Coronado, Taylor
Green Valley
20:27.2
60
McCullough, Will
Arbor View
20:28.3
61
Colon, Juan
Las Vegas
20:28.5
62
Wulforst, Nathaniel
Coronado
20:29.7
63
Gonzales, Jeremy
Las Vegas
20:30.3
64
Snyder, Caleb
Green Valley
20:31.1
65
Peck, Joseph
Shadow Ridge
20:33.1
66
Bay, Nick
Arbor View
20:33.7
67
Eckersley, Jacob
Shadow Ridge
20:34.7
68
Liaos, Jonathan
Desert Oasis
20:36.7
69
Pectol, Nathan
Las Vegas
20:36.9
70
Polard, Tyquill
Basic
20:38.4
71
Wilson, Alex
Liberty
20:41.6
72
Wong, Jaeden
Green Valley
20:42.0
73
Scharf, Brant
Coronado
20:42.4
74
Perez, Ulisses
Pahrump Valley
20:44.7
75
Walker, Cameron
Arbor View
20:45.1
76
Snyder, Stevin
Basic
20:46.9
77
Oka, Micah
Faith Lutheran
20:47.4
78
Kahl, Mackenzie
Green Valley
20:48.1
79
Rojo, Daniel
Foothill
20:48.5
80
Fiorenza, Charles
Green Valley
20:49.3
81
DePaulis, Grayson
Coronado
20:50.5
82
Schmidt, Andrew
Coronado
20:52.0
83
Damiani, Jack
Coronado
20:52.4
84
Fernandez, Sean
Las Vegas
20:53.1
85
Salaices, Anthony
Centennial
20:53.7
86
Caprine, Josiah
Shadow Ridge
20:54.4
87
Collins, Owen
Coronado
20:55.4
88
Hartley, Austin
Coronado
20:57.5
89
Young, Taylor
Desert Oasis
20:58.2
90
Cassell, Austin
Coronado
20:58.9
91
Kovan, Connor
Silverado
20:59.4
92
Liang, Haowen
SECTA
21:06.9
93
Woodie, Blake
Coronado
21:08.0
94
Prince, Cody
Shadow Ridge
21:08.8
95
Nebeker, Bridger
Shadow Ridge
21:09.3
96
Ramirez, Guillermo
Foothill
21:09.7
97
Osborn, Gage
Arbor View
21:12.5
98
Corea, Ramses
Clark
21:14.9
99
Martin, Ben
Arbor View
21:15.8
100
Patel, Raja
Green Valley
21:17.9
101
Mason, Robert
Coronado
21:20.7
102
Gifford, Preston
Coronado
21:21.0
103
Moon, Tyler
Coronado
21:23.0
104
Stoever, Asheton
Green Valley
21:26.7
105
Guillermo, Alonso
Trinity Internat
21:29.5
106
Clemens, Jacob
Centennial
21:31.4
107
King, Robbie
Coronado
21:34.3
108
Tracy, Stone
Liberty
21:35.0
109
Thomas, Michael
Silverado
21:36.3
110
Price, Casey
Foothill
21:36.7
111
Goon, Taz
Silverado
21:37.3
112
Rodriguez, Steven
Las Vegas
21:38.3
113
Morris, Eric
Basic
21:38.6
114
Rahman, Nishi
Coronado
21:40.8
115
Soule, Nate
Liberty
21:42.0
116
Weatherspoon, William
Faith Lutheran
21:43.2
117
Loveland, Garrett
Coronado
21:44.0
118
Wozniak, Steven
Green Valley
21:45.0
119
Roderick, Zach
Silverado
21:45.8
120
Dufour, Jacob
Desert Oasis
21:46.2
121
Liu, John
Shadow Ridge
21:47.0
122
Porras, Eric
Green Valley
21:49.2
123
Wihongi, Devin
Silverado
21:51.6
124
Brimhall, Alex
Coronado
21:53.3
125
Martinez, Francisco
Green Valley
21:54.0
126
Hurt, Austin
Centennial
21:54.4
127
Levings, Nikolas
Desert Oasis
21:54.6
128
Barnard, Ryan
Coronado
21:55.5
129
Price, Curtis
Pahrump Valley
21:55.9
130
Pope, Samuel
Silverado
21:57.9
131
Krantz, Rodney
Durango
21:59.8
132
Johnson, Jason
Las Vegas
22:01.0
133
Larcom, Ben
Foothill
22:01.6
134
Brikman, Ben
Silverado
22:02.4
135
Alcaraz, Alexis
Silverado
22:03.5
136
Robison, Dallin
Shadow Ridge
22:04.9
137
Wu, Herman
Clark
22:05.5
138
Caswell, Kaige
Durango
22:06.6
139
Rivera, Miguel
Silverado
22:08.5
140
Tapia, Irvin
SECTA
22:08.7
141
Roque, Daniel
Durango
22:10.6
142
Nguyen, Andi
SECTA
22:11.0
143
Kissman, Ryan
Basic
22:11.9
144
Garcia, Matthew
Faith Lutheran
22:12.6
145
Eclevia, Nicolas
Coronado
22:13.4
146
Ramirez, Irvin
SECTA
22:15.7
147
Watson, Chase
Bishop Gorman
22:16.3
148
Huntsman, Shaun
Green Valley
22:17.9
149
Diaz, Jorge
Clark
22:19.9
150
Fiscarelli, Mathew
SECTA
22:22.2
151
Ortega, Adrian
Bishop Gorman
22:23.2
152
Plasket, Joey
SECTA
22:25.8
153
Paasche, Tyler
Silverado
22:26.8
154
Kakol, Cameron
Bonanza
22:29.2
155
Siordia, Arthur
Las Vegas
22:32.8
156
Angel, Adi
Silverado
22:35.5
157
Cote, Paul
Silverado
22:36.2
158
Montgomery, Dylan
Pahrump Valley
22:37.8
159
Wierzovok, Emerson
Bishop Gorman
22:40.3
160
Berry, Isaac
Shadow Ridge
22:46.7
161
Moon, Jared
Coronado
22:48.1
162
Christensen, Bryson
Silverado
22:48.9
163
Mcnaught, Jace
Coronado
22:53.3
164
Moreno, Zach
Rancho
22:54.9
165
Mohler, Michael
Silverado
22:55.8
166
Deslate, Adam
Liberty
22:56.3
167
Andrews, Cole
Coronado
22:58.3
168
O'Dowd, Chris
Coronado
22:59.0
169
Salas, Christian
Las Vegas
23:03.4
170
Townsend, Rien
Basic
23:09.0
171
Fellows, Dax
Silverado
23:12.4
172
Dilger, Sam
Coronado
23:13.8
173
Barns, Jacob
Basic
23:15.5
174
Stenehjem, Noah
Shadow Ridge
23:19.1
175
Carrico, Brian
Shadow Ridge
23:25.0
176
Jacobs, Nick
Desert Oasis
23:29.4
177
Tyler, Ray
Desert Oasis
23:34.2
178
Alessi, Ethan
Green Valley
23:36.9
179
Suarez, Diego
Basic
23:40.2
180
Earl, Christian
Shadow Ridge
23:43.8
181
Meyer, Jon
SECTA
23:50.5
182
Menchaca, Javier
SECTA
23:51.9
183
Grema, Peter
Durango
23:52.1
184
Cordova Ramirez, Raymu
SECTA
23:54.0
185
Sullivan, Josh
Coronado
23:54.2
186
Zavala, Raul
Las Vegas
24:02.4
187
Hawk, Justin
Coronado
24:13.8
188
Gilmore, Ethan
Coronado
24:15.3
189
Arredondo, Taylor
Pahrump Valley
24:19.2
190
McDonald, Nick
Spring Valley
24:29.3
191
Camp, Liam
Shadow Ridge
24:35.5
192
Gelabert, Justin
Clark
24:37.6
193
Child, Kody
Bonanza
24:38.5
194
Reid, Caleb
Legacy
24:46.0
195
Keeler, Spencer
Faith Lutheran
25:01.6
196
Phanthavong, Toby
Legacy
25:14.9
197
Ashe, Devon
Bishop Gorman
25:20.6
198
Andrade, Christopher
Green Valley
25:21.1
199
King, Darius
SECTA
25:22.2
200
Hennessy, Volodymyr
Durango
25:25.8
201
DeSellems, Tommy
Silverado
25:48.3
202
Garcia, Brandon
Silverado
25:51.0
203
Gilliam, Devyn
Legacy
25:51.3
204
Rawlins, Marshall
Coronado
26:29.2
205
Condon, Riley
Rancho
26:37.8
206
Murrietta, Matthew
Rancho
26:43.5
207
Inocente Velasquez, Ma
Spring Valley
27:12.4
208
Rainey, Austin
Bishop Gorman
27:14.8
209
Meyer, Peyton
Silverado
27:39.6
210
Arnold, James
Desert Oasis
27:58.6
211
Dinkel, Trevin
Desert Oasis
28:16.3
212
Alarcon, Charlie
Silverado
28:30.6
213
Franco, Francisco
Bishop Gorman
29:23.7
214
Taylor, William
Desert Oasis
29:37.8
215
Leavitt, Chaison
Arbor View
30:06.1
216
Nabeh, Nader
SECTA
30:13.5
217
Moore, Tristan
Trinity Internat
30:21.1
218
Blizzard, Dylan
Bonanza
31:14.8
219
Takizawa, Markus
Silverado
37:08.6
Mens 5k NE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Feleke, Kidus
Valley
17:01.2
2
Ramirez, Miguel
Las Vegas
17:14.0
3
Oben-Nyarko, Asimwe
Silverado
17:28.0
4
Wells, Michael
Las Vegas
17:43.6
5
Vegas, Carlos
Las Vegas
17:49.1
6
Butera, Vinny
Silverado
17:49.4
7
Custer, Chuckie
Liberty
18:01.8
8
Bueso, Edward
Silverado
18:14.9
9
Johns, Matthew
Liberty
18:31.8
10
Perkins, Kai
Liberty
18:32.5
11
Miri, Brandon
Silverado
18:35.7
12
Soto, Eduardo
Liberty
18:36.6
13
Soule, Andrew
Liberty
18:39.5
14
Zafra, Jason
Las Vegas
18:59.0
15
Pope, Roderick
Silverado
19:07.7
16
Sutton, Victor
Valley
19:10.9
17
Kneale, Daniel
Silverado
19:19.6
18
Tonda, Caleb
Las Vegas
19:23.4
19
Gillespie, Corbin
Liberty
19:34.5
20
Martinez, Eduardo
Valley
20:00.2
21
Ortega, Fernando
Las Vegas
20:07.9
22
Skelly, James
Silverado
20:36.0
23
Freestone, Max
Liberty
20:40.2
24
Kebede, Eyasu
Valley
21:26.5
25
Lopez, David
Valley
22:03.6
26
Hernandez, Benjamin
Valley
22:20.2
27
Cabrera, Ansell
Las Vegas
22:24.1
28
Henock, Asaye
Valley
22:52.6
29
Quintana, Jesus
Valley
23:02.2
30
DeLopez, Alvar
Valley
24:43.0
Mens 5k NW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Braxton, Dajour
Centennial
15:48.2
2
Myers, Tim
Arbor View
17:28.6
3
Turner, Keith
Centennial
17:38.9
4
Tarone, Braedon
Centennial
17:41.4
5
Stagner, Garret
Centennial
17:46.4
6
Wood, Zach
Desert Oasis
17:48.8
7
Turner, Demetrius
Arbor View
17:50.3
8
Hanson, Nicholas
Centennial
18:00.0
9
Gibbons, Tucker
Centennial
18:05.3
10
Perez, Steven
Cimarron-Memoria
18:17.5
11
Teel, William
Arbor View
18:25.1
12
Adams, Brandon
Bonanza
18:30.5
13
Calvillo, Carlos
Cimarron-Memoria
18:37.3
14
Castillo, Moises
Bonanza
18:44.8
15
Ness, Thomas
Desert Oasis
18:47.8
16
Epperson, Parker
Bonanza
18:48.5
17
Hillison, Darek
Arbor View
18:56.2
18
Rainbolt, Brandon
Desert Oasis
19:03.7
19
Schank, Ben
Arbor View
19:05.0
20
Trask, Elliot
Desert Oasis
19:08.2
21
Hosier, Brien
Desert Oasis
19:09.5
22
Corrales, Jason
Cimarron-Memoria
19:19.1
23
Lefevre, Spencer
Centennial
19:26.4
24
McPhail, Alex
Desert Oasis
19:28.5
25
McAlexander, Connor
Arbor View
19:29.9
26
Bachir, Noah
Cimarron-Memoria
20:18.6
27
Howland, A'Mari
Cimarron-Memoria
20:20.6
28
Lunceford, Tommy
Bonanza
20:21.5
29
Martinez, Anthony
Desert Oasis
20:22.2
30
Saucedo, Jason
Cimarron-Memoria
21:16.1
31
Gonzales, Eugene
Bonanza
21:34.1
32
Epperson, Alan
Bonanza
22:12.7
Mens 5k SE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rogers, Austin
Green Valley
16:22.1
2
Rubi, Leonardo
Green Valley
16:51.5
3
Birch, Steven
Basic
16:53.0
4
Saltz, Sterling
Coronado
17:11.6
5
Peterson, Kendrick
Basic
17:12.7
6
Stock, Ben
Green Valley
17:16.2
7
Blackwell, Seth
Basic
17:18.1
8
Cummins, Xavier
Coronado
17:20.4
9
Cromwell, Nathan
Coronado
17:30.7
10
Adams, Spencer
Basic
17:37.8
11
Lucaruello, Joe
Basic
17:40.4
12
Gamett, Mikael
Foothill
17:45.4
13
Lamb, Nicholas
Green Valley
17:46.7
14
Liebig, Ryan
Coronado
17:57.2
15
Norberg, Chase
Rancho
18:01.3
16
Peveler, Daniel
Basic
18:07.2
17
Jones, Dartanyon
Green Valley
18:09.2
18
Kissman, Jacob
Basic
18:14.1
19
Babakitis, Andrew
Foothill
18:16.6
20
Griffin, Graham
Coronado
18:24.3
21
Kaufman, Zach
Coronado
18:26.5
22
Montoya, Alex
Foothill
18:28.7
23
Zurcher, Tyler
Green Valley
18:38.1
24
Kaufman, Jake
Coronado
18:46.9
25
Anderson, Mitchell
Foothill
18:52.5
26
Lovelady, Robert
Green Valley
19:08.0
27
Barilleaux, Matt
Foothill
19:11.2
28
Rosino, Dante
Rancho
19:14.8
29
Cabamero, Jacob
Rancho
19:19.5
30
Lazo, Omar
Rancho
19:21.1
31
Johnson, Lorenzo
Rancho
19:27.1
32
Ayala, Christopher
Foothill
19:27.9
33
Smith, Joshua
Rancho
20:04.9
34
Delloro, Lawrence
Rancho
20:05.2
35
Anderson, Kolten
Foothill
20:20.7
36
Swapp, Martin
Eldorado
20:21.0
37
Gonzalez, Francisco
Eldorado
22:10.2
38
Gomez, Antonio
Eldorado
23:10.2
Mens 5k SW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holland, Jacob
Bishop Gorman
16:42.8
2
Mesgun, Felmon
Durango
17:14.1
3
Ballard, Joshua
Shadow Ridge
17:18.5
4
Daseler, Robert
Bishop Gorman
17:39.8
5
Frasier, Ty
Shadow Ridge
18:09.7
6
Medina, Marlon
Durango
18:17.1
7
Caswell, Daniel
Durango
18:18.6
8
Zaragoza, Daniel
Legacy
18:19.5
9
Simpson, Connor
Shadow Ridge
18:26.1
10
Turk, Nicholas
Bishop Gorman
18:29.2
11
Cervantes, Angel
Shadow Ridge
18:32.5
12
Jackson, Bryan
Durango
18:43.3
13
Ordaz, Ricardo
Shadow Ridge
18:50.1
14
Roberts, Austin
Durango
18:51.7
15
Gray, Jordan
Shadow Ridge
18:52.2
16
Jorgenson, Braden
Legacy
18:56.0
17
Partridge, Cameron
Shadow Ridge
19:03.9
18
Pace, Anthony
Bishop Gorman
19:19.8
19
Campos, Omar
Durango
19:20.0
20
Lamb, Jared
Legacy
19:38.3
21
Lomeli, Anthony
Legacy
19:39.6
22
Crossman, John
Bishop Gorman
19:45.6
23
Gillett, Paul
Bishop Gorman
19:54.2
24
Daus, Justin
Bishop Gorman
19:58.6
25
Mayfield, Elias
Durango
20:04.6
26
Tillett, Brien
Legacy
20:09.9
27
Castellanos, Kevin
Legacy
21:11.5
28
Lomeli, Noah
Legacy
22:20.9
Womens 5k D1A Sunrise
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zarate, Ingrid
Del Sol
20:32.6
2
Selinger, Sierra
Boulder City
20:36.0
3
Embro, Jessica
Boulder City
21:14.3
4
Torgeson, Camille
Boulder City
21:23.8
5
Gatson, Carla
SECTA
21:50.7
6
Marsicano, Madison
SECTA
22:12.4
7
Torgesen, Emma
Boulder City
22:28.0
8
Torres-Jimenez, Abigai
SECTA
22:34.4
9
Luchsinger, Linda Sue
Chaparral
22:35.7
10
Pena, Katie
SECTA
22:43.3
11
Corona, Evelyn
SECTA
22:58.1
12
Reuters, Karen
Boulder City
23:32.5
13
McMurray, Brynne
Moapa Valley
23:35.1
14
Humes, Faith
Sunrise Mountain
24:13.9
15
Sanger, Breanne
Chaparral
24:19.5
16
Lopez, Claudia
Chaparral
24:24.4
17
Montes, Melissa
SECTA
24:43.8
18
Velasco, Alondra
Del Sol
24:51.0
19
Snow, Sabrina
Boulder City
24:52.8
20
Torres, Kassandra
SECTA
24:59.9
21
Jackson, Francis
Desert Pines
25:34.1
22
Hernandez, Linda
Sunrise Mountain
25:40.9
23
Klouse, Aubrey
Boulder City
25:58.1
24
Perez, Patricia
Desert Pines
26:15.7
25
Diaz, Alejandra
Desert Pines
26:28.2
26
Ordonez, Leslie
Chaparral
26:30.8
27
Omer, Summer
Moapa Valley
26:31.4
28
Diaz, Genesis
Desert Pines
26:43.7
29
Siu, Scarlet
Chaparral
26:57.4
30
Cranor, Lauren
Del Sol
27:23.6
31
Quidlat, Jynefer
Chaparral
27:56.2
32
Villalobos, Melani
Del Sol
28:08.2
33
Trujillo, Reina
Desert Pines
28:08.7
34
Kayla, Moffatt
Moapa Valley
28:17.9
35
Dreksler, Chase
Moapa Valley
28:26.6
36
Torres, Karina
Desert Pines
29:30.2
Womens 5k D1A Sunset
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Larson, Kendall
Faith Lutheran
20:43.2
2
Scamman, Jessica
Faith Lutheran
20:53.8
3
Moore, Jazmine
Cheyenne
21:25.0
4
McCoy, Eryn
Faith Lutheran
21:44.3
5
Black, Marisa
Clark
21:45.4
6
Seigle, Emily
Faith Lutheran
22:52.1
7
Descuatan, Fenny
Pahrump Valley
22:55.3
8
Gutierrez, Elizabeth
Clark
22:59.2
9
Chan, Kimberly
Faith Lutheran
23:01.3
10
Nguyen, Nicki
Faith Lutheran
23:14.8
11
Noorda, Chelsey
Clark
23:19.6
12
Quiroz, Alicia
Pahrump Valley
23:32.0
13
Omer, Abbie
Mojave
23:56.3
14
Hudson, Dominique
Cheyenne
24:00.5
15
Muhleck, Malissa
Sierra Vista
24:00.9
16
Hawkins, Starr
Cheyenne
24:03.5
17
Brittany, Napoles
Clark
24:04.1
18
Ochoa-Zepeda, Andrea
Clark
24:05.9
19
Zewdy, Mahlet
Clark
24:07.9
20
Richey, Lindsay
Spring Valley
24:21.1
21
Descuatan, Jayvana
Pahrump Valley
25:04.8
22
Rodriquez, Tiffany
Cheyenne
25:16.7
23
Skilling, Amber
Pahrump Valley
25:17.6
24
Ansick, Daville
Pahrump Valley
26:00.3
25
Gulden, Shiloa
Pahrump Valley
26:25.1
26
Charles, Cheyenne
Spring Valley
26:36.2
27
Decoud, Mardene
Spring Valley
26:46.1
28
Budge, Areal
Clark
27:14.3
29
Soriano, Leann
Pahrump Valley
27:25.4
30
Yepiz, Ashley
Spring Valley
28:02.6
31
Rodriguez, Lina
Sierra Vista
28:07.7
32
Roper, Jensen
Spring Valley
28:17.6
33
Frehner, Atira
Spring Valley
28:23.1
34
Jolley, Farrah
Spring Valley
29:51.4
35
Wojtowicz, Camryn
Cheyenne
30:52.2
Womens 5k D3/4
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Garcia, Julissa
Andre Agassi
23:12.9
2
Stewart, Jessica
Green Valley Chr
27:40.1
3
Hamel, Emily
Coral Academy
29:09.1
4
Finlay, Leah
Indian Springs
30:01.5
5
Lawson, Arianna
Andre Agassi
30:05.4
6
Sanchez, Mariah
Andre Agassi
30:11.4
7
Ortiz, Alyssa
Coral Academy
30:16.7
8
Fetcho, Heather
Green Valley Chr
33:25.7
9
Estrada, Mariana
Andre Agassi
33:44.4
10
Norwood, Derriona
Andre Agassi
36:49.7
11
DeLa Mora, Paola
Andre Agassi
37:29.4
12
Disalvo, Sarah
Coral Academy
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McGannon, Halie
Centennial
21:08.6
2
Menger, Kaitlynn
Centennial
21:32.6
3
Jones, Tiana
Shadow Ridge
21:56.5
4
Wardle, Baily
Coronado
21:57.0
5
Altmannsberger, Gabrie
Centennial
21:58.5
6
Phillips, Emma
Centennial
22:01.2
7
Varner, Danielle
Green Valley
22:06.1
8
Willeford, Alexa
Centennial
22:07.3
9
Karnafel, Eris
Centennial
22:11.8
10
Flaherty, Christine
Arbor View
22:13.2
11
Ferra, Tiana
Centennial
22:22.4
12
Noorda, Brooke
Foothill
22:30.5
13
Presser, Alexis
Arbor View
22:33.7
14
Hock, Kaitlin
Foothill
22:34.9
15
Franco, Tomi
Arbor View
22:35.4
16
Leany, Brooke
Arbor View
22:36.7
17
Larson, Aubrianna
Arbor View
22:37.2
18
Terry, Alexandra
Shadow Ridge
22:38.3
19
Boyens, Chloe
Arbor View
22:39.8
20
Hui, Kayla
Arbor View
22:56.8
21
Faircloth, Kayla
Arbor View
22:57.5
22
Champelli, Kira
Green Valley
23:02.1
23
Prince, Alissi
Shadow Ridge
23:04.6
24
Tura, Lexi
Coronado
23:16.5
25
Hoggan, Brittney
Arbor View
23:17.7
26
Beaman, Taylor
Arbor View
23:19.4
27
Nakasone, Isabell
Centennial
23:22.7
28
Allen, Charleigh
Foothill
23:27.8
29
Warnick, Bailey
Arbor View
23:28.1
30
Rastegari, Gladys
Green Valley
23:37.9
31
Vogl, Sariah
Green Valley
23:38.4
32
Worthington, Kameron
Coronado
23:38.7
33
Robbins, Chase
Coronado
23:44.5
34
Danlag, Alexandria
Coronado
23:46.5
35
Robinson, Shaniah
Foothill
23:47.2
36
DeFalco, Sam
Arbor View
23:56.0
37
Montes, Kelsey
Coronado
23:56.7
38
Stewart, Kenna
Centennial
23:57.3
39
Hill, Christina
Green Valley
24:01.2
40
Rasche, Sydney
Shadow Ridge
24:03.8
41
Napier, Breaunna
Green Valley
24:06.1
42
Chaparian, Amanda
Arbor View
24:12.4
43
Wright, Emily
Arbor View
24:15.1
44
Mathews, Madison
Lincoln County
24:19.9
45
Martin, Brooke
Shadow Ridge
24:20.3
46
Yoder, Madisen
Arbor View
24:24.7
47
Sherwood, Paige
Coronado
24:26.2
48
Burns, Leah
Foothill
24:26.8
49
Stallman, Summer
Foothill
24:27.2
50
Kirkendall, Madison
Basic
24:28.9
51
Bertges, Taylor
Arbor View
24:31.0
52
Livingston, Mariah
Green Valley
24:33.9
53
Cobb, Delaney
Shadow Ridge
24:38.3
54
Gutierrez, Elide
Basic
24:41.2
55
Chatterton, Kiara
Arbor View
24:43.6
56
Baker, Hayley
Green Valley
24:44.8
57
Jensen, Ane
Arbor View
24:47.1
58
Ryan, Casey
Centennial
24:50.1
59
Ruiz-McGlohon, Hope
Shadow Ridge
24:53.6
60
Burton, Kaitlyn
Shadow Ridge
24:54.1
61
Beach, Selina
Shadow Ridge
24:54.6
62
Tomczak, Maria
Foothill
25:01.9
63
Oliveras, Vimarys
Arbor View
25:02.2
64
Hoggan, Caitlyn
Arbor View
25:10.0
65
Clinton, Eliza
Arbor View
25:12.5
66
Girvin, Hayley
Arbor View
25:14.1
67
Espinosa, Stevie
Green Valley
25:21.7
68
Molina, Monica
Green Valley
25:22.7
69
Sands, Julia
Green Valley
25:23.2
70
Sullivan, Mackenzie
Bishop Gorman
25:27.7
71
Morenes, Teresa
Arbor View
25:31.1
72
Leany, Courtney
Arbor View
25:39.7
73
Winburn, Lauren
Desert Oasis
25:40.1
74
Haskins, Mikaela
Shadow Ridge
25:43.8
75
Lee, Jasmine
Faith Lutheran
25:45.0
76
Tenney, Tiffany
Foothill
25:57.3
77
Norland, Gillian
Arbor View
26:14.8
78
Oakley, Sadie
Faith Lutheran
26:16.8
79
Sorenson, Aspen
Green Valley
26:21.5
80
Wise-Wright, Sidni
Silverado
26:21.9
81
Warning, Jessica
Coronado
26:22.6
82
Lee, Gio
Clark
26:28.7
83
Jex, Emma
Silverado
26:33.9
84
Thomas, Amy
Lincoln County
26:34.3
85
Dyer, Sydney
Arbor View
26:44.2
86
Tsai, Vanessa
Coronado
26:47.1
87
Kieffer, Jillian
Desert Oasis
26:48.5
88
Anderson, Elisabeth
Pahrump Valley
26:52.9
89
Goodson, Jazmin
Liberty
26:53.9
90
Barela, Avery
Faith Lutheran
26:57.2
91
Dimaya, Katherine
Silverado
27:03.6
92
Genato, Virginia
Bishop Gorman
27:04.9
93
Jacocks, Jessica
Desert Pines
27:05.7
94
Keiser, Kennadee
Centennial
27:10.2
95
Ortiz, Marie
Coronado
27:12.1
96
Barrera, Diana
SECTA
27:22.2
97
Millette, Kayla
Liberty
27:29.3
98
Camacho, Serena
Bishop Gorman
27:33.4
99
Telutki, Briauna
Green Valley
27:41.6
100
Floyd, Ashley
Pahrump Valley
27:42.5
101
Carlgren, Megan
Rancho
27:56.2
102
Fiorillo, Lacey
Desert Oasis
28:01.2
103
Netski, Julie
Faith Lutheran
28:01.5
104
Cimaglia, Michela
Pahrump Valley
28:07.5
105
Staples, Daj'Anique
Centennial
28:08.4
106
Krueger, Carly
Bishop Gorman
28:17.8
107
Henderson, Erin
Bishop Gorman
28:20.4
108
Pegueros, Karen
Coronado
28:25.1
109
Morris, Samantha
Shadow Ridge
28:41.2
110
Marroquin, Jane
SECTA
28:44.9
111
Crawford, Lusayla
Legacy
28:47.9
112
Garcia, Melissa
Legacy
28:49.3
113
Ruetten, Abbie
Coronado
28:55.3
114
Buder, Charlotte
Pahrump Valley
28:58.8
115
Myers, Alexandra
Desert Oasis
28:59.3
116
Sullivan, Isabel
Desert Oasis
28:59.5
117
Defank, Maxine
Liberty
29:05.6
118
Coleman, Haley
Bishop Gorman
29:06.1
119
Karnefel, Sophia
Centennial
29:09.1
120
Gonzales, Megan
Bonanza
29:12.5
121
Hafen, Mayah
Lincoln County
29:17.8
122
Han, Amanda
Bishop Gorman
29:29.0
123
Castillo, Grace
Silverado
29:34.8
124
Hampton, Ariel
Basic
29:49.3
125
Barela, Brittney
Desert Oasis
29:51.3
126
Banks, Cindy
Durango
30:32.6
127
Green, Mica
Green Valley
30:38.5
128
Christensen, Ashlee
Coronado
30:41.4
129
Oyarce, Cynthia
Green Valley
30:43.9
130
Amato, Mariya
Liberty
30:50.9
131
Medina, Lizette
Desert Oasis
31:04.4
132
Garcia, Mikayla
Desert Oasis
31:09.6
133
Cipollone, Madelynne
Desert Oasis
31:23.1
134
Zione, Jordan
Clark
31:35.4
135
Sabal, Zoe
Bishop Gorman
31:37.3
136
Dillard, Madison
Faith Lutheran
32:04.2
137
Tonda, Michayla
Las Vegas
32:28.8
138
Avalos, Lizbeth
Spring Valley
32:42.2
139
Seifert, Aspen
Faith Lutheran
32:58.9
140
Gorichar, Tea
Faith Lutheran
32:59.4
141
Wadsworth, Ally
Lincoln County
32:59.9
142
Bergquist, Sierra
Coronado
33:04.9
143
Kincherlow, Brianna
Bishop Gorman
33:12.9
144
Tso, Ashley
Bishop Gorman
33:24.3
145
Harkins, Breanne
Boulder City
34:29.4
146
Olivas, Kelley
Coronado
34:44.7
147
Cruz, Hannah
Desert Oasis
34:59.2
148
Castillo, Hannia
Rancho
35:17.5
149
Barfield, Kim
Lincoln County
36:57.0
150
Aromin, Andrea
Desert Oasis
37:22.6
151
Napoles, Lizette
Clark
38:41.0
152
Huerta, Jeniffer
Pahrump Valley
39:02.0
153
Mong, Hailey
Las Vegas
40:44.0
Womens 5k NE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Free, Skyler
Liberty
19:54.0
2
Groom, Sydney
Liberty
22:05.3
3
Mitic, Magdalena
Silverado
22:37.9
4
Casis-Flores, Liz
Liberty
22:55.9
5
Reed, Kelea
Liberty
22:58.1
6
Jones, Dasia
Liberty
23:03.3
7
Marrit, Jeni
Valley
23:04.3
8
Mohler, Hannah
Silverado
23:10.1
9
Miller, Taylor
Silverado
23:36.8
10
Moreno, Kaili
Silverado
23:42.2
11
Mitchell, Katie
Valley
24:19.8
12
Ferraro, Tiffany
Las Vegas
24:29.0
13
Laizure, Angelique
Valley
24:53.6
14
Orozco, Caitlin
Las Vegas
24:56.1
15
Curiel, Kimberly
Las Vegas
25:31.1
16
Gutierrez, Debbie
Las Vegas
26:07.4
17
Anceschi, Maria-Julia
Valley
26:19.9
18
Milstead, Lexey
Valley
26:33.7
19
Roberts, Kindra
Las Vegas
26:47.4
20
Mitchell, Hadley
Valley
27:58.4
21
Ackerman, Arienn
Las Vegas
28:08.0
22
Martinez, Odalis
Valley
30:20.6
23
Stauch, Katie
Canyon Springs
31:09.1
Womens 5k NW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Alexis, Gourrier
Centennial
18:59.9
2
Roberts, Kayla
Centennial
19:16.8
3
Wright, Marieta
Centennial
20:14.1
4
Fletcher, Madison
Arbor View
20:15.4
5
Dietrich, Delani
Centennial
20:18.0
6
Weaver, Julia
Centennial
20:28.6
7
Locey, Brooke
Desert Oasis
20:33.6
8
Hall, Addie
Centennial
20:39.7
9
Holden, Arden
Centennial
20:40.0
10
Hinojos, Esmerelda
Bonanza
21:00.0
11
Snow, Nicole
Arbor View
21:04.0
12
Higgins, Kamryn
Arbor View
21:06.1
13
Sakai, Isabella
Arbor View
21:17.2
14
Flaherty, Ana
Arbor View
21:23.7
15
Callejo, Tiana
Cimarron-Memoria
21:34.8
16
Tchernogorova, Elizabe
Desert Oasis
21:55.0
17
Brooks, Gabrielle
Cimarron-Memoria
22:01.6
18
Adams, Hanna
Arbor View
22:07.6
19
Reilly, Marielle
Bonanza
22:15.8
20
Paul, Delaney
Desert Oasis
22:26.1
21
Telford, Shelby
Cimarron-Memoria
22:37.5
22
Paniagua, Karla
Cimarron-Memoria
22:47.0
23
Bailey, Isabella
Cimarron-Memoria
23:06.1
24
Chavez, Antonia
Bonanza
23:13.5
25
Chavez, Alexis
Bonanza
24:05.3
26
Fulmer, Lexie
Desert Oasis
24:11.5
27
Garcia, Lesley
Cimarron-Memoria
24:14.1
28
Langdal, Sofie
Cimarron-Memoria
24:23.9
29
Nativadad, Cynthia
Desert Oasis
24:36.6
30
Chase, Halley
Desert Oasis
25:39.3
31
Garcia, Cynthia
Desert Oasis
25:41.6
32
Gore, Emma
Bonanza
28:17.2
33
Groenlykke, Claudia
Bonanza
28:53.1
34
Weinand, Susan
Bonanza
29:01.3
Womens 5k SE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Haymore, Karina
Foothill
19:39.8
2
Williams, Erica
Foothill
20:06.0
3
Greene, Danielle
Coronado
20:22.0
4
Attebury, Jessica
Coronado
20:43.2
5
Amezcua, Amy
Green Valley
20:45.4
6
Denter, Megan
Coronado
20:46.5
7
Jovanovic, Sierra
Coronado
21:00.4
8
Loria, Jenna
Foothill
21:08.8
9
Ryerson, Allie
Coronado
21:15.3
10
Dennett, Morgan
Foothill
21:24.4
11
Palor, Cassandra
Green Valley
21:25.0
12
Conaway, Samantha
Coronado
21:25.7
13
Palor, Milena
Green Valley
21:27.1
14
Wall, Charlotte
Foothill
21:35.0
15
Sanders, Tristin
Coronado
21:38.4
16
Farewell, Payge
Basic
21:52.6
17
Gutierrez, Stephanie
Basic
21:53.6
18
Schoeffel, Kylie
Green Valley
21:58.2
19
Jones, Aine
Foothill
22:00.6
20
Braverman, Sara
Green Valley
22:05.3
21
Sands, Ashley
Green Valley
22:16.5
22
Leehey, Leah
Green Valley
22:25.2
23
Gonzalez, Karen
Eldorado
22:26.5
24
Maxwell, Aryn
Rancho
22:27.7
25
Deleon, Keesha
Basic
22:50.2
26
Malicdem, Leizel
Basic
22:55.9
27
Simkins, Gemini
Basic
23:03.3
28
Ti, Zoila
Basic
23:07.7
29
Townsend, Victoria
Basic
23:10.3
30
Atherton, Alannah
Eldorado
23:46.7
31
Almendarez, Vivian
Rancho
24:28.0
32
Reyes, Samanta
Eldorado
24:59.2
Womens 5k SW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pack, Julia
Shadow Ridge
19:54.0
2
Garcia, Serena
Shadow Ridge
20:48.4
3
Terry, Elizabeth
Shadow Ridge
20:49.6
4
Graf, Jessica
Shadow Ridge
20:56.1
5
White, Nicole
Legacy
21:14.9
6
Castle, Kaycee
Shadow Ridge
21:26.5
7
Cahoon, Lillie
Shadow Ridge
21:35.9
8
Bzoskie, Jillian
Bishop Gorman
21:54.6
9
Nish, Aubree
Shadow Ridge
22:09.1
10
Lugo, Courtney
Durango
22:17.7
11
Geraghty, Maria
Bishop Gorman
22:24.1
12
Terasa, Jaiden
Legacy
22:25.9
13
Ashenafi, Eyerusalem
Durango
22:37.9
14
Taing, Sarah
Durango
22:39.7
15
Geiger, Mekella
Bishop Gorman
22:59.2
16
Cucchiara, Karli
Legacy
23:30.4
17
Watson, Nicole
Bishop Gorman
23:35.4
18
Morata, Cami
Legacy
23:53.1
19
Dunne, Alexis
Bishop Gorman
24:21.9
20
Rouse, Talia
Bishop Gorman
24:36.7
21
Marcu, Payton
Bishop Gorman
24:37.8
22
Kwong, Ojesa
Durango
24:52.4
23
Cage, Aubriana
Legacy
25:16.5
24
Clayton, Erin
Durango
25:25.3
25
Moore, Juliette
Legacy
26:15.3
26
Valentine, Taylor
Legacy
27:40.5
Hashtags
#nevada
#division
More news
2014 Southern Nevada Regional XC Entries
2014 Results - Falcon XC Invitational
0 shares:
Southern Nevada XC Division Finals
,
Andre Agassi Charter Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Las Vegas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
9
2018
79
2017
2
2016
19
2015
92
11
2014
17
9
2013
20
14
2012
4
18
2011
16
12
2010
2
7
4
2009
2
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#nevada
#division
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!